Mali flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Hombori

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Hombori. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Hombori with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 7,1884,467
BustAfghanistan 6,8764,273
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,9564,323
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 7,4234,613
FarahAfghanistan 6,6694,144
GardizAfghanistan 7,3234,551
GhazniAfghanistan 7,2484,504
HeratAfghanistan 6,6754,148
JabulsarajAfghanistan 7,3174,547
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 7,4324,618
KabulAfghanistan 7,3174,547
KandaharAfghanistan 7,0174,360
KhostAfghanistan 7,3914,593
KunduzAfghanistan 7,2824,525
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,9114,294
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 7,1294,430
North SalangAfghanistan 7,2954,533
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,7594,200
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,9974,348
TrinkotAfghanistan 7,0144,359
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,6384,125
ShkoderAlbania 3,6032,239
TiranaAlbania 3,5522,207
VloreAlbania 3,4642,152
AdrarAlgeria 1,404873
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,4231,506
AlgiersAlgeria 2,4271,508
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,5681,596
BatnaAlgeria 2,4061,495
BecharAlgeria 1,7991,118
BejaiaAlgeria 2,4701,535
Beni AbbesAlgeria 1,6461,023
BiskraAlgeria 2,2881,422
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,6621,032
ChlefAlgeria 2,3411,455
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,4711,535
DjanetAlgeria 1,531951
DjelfaAlgeria 2,2071,372
El GoleaAlgeria 1,7561,091
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,1921,362
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,9771,229
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,9821,232
In AmenasAlgeria 1,8321,139
In SalahAlgeria 1,392865
MilianaAlgeria 2,3641,469
OranAlgeria 2,2601,404
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 1,074668
SkikdaAlgeria 2,5421,580
TamanrassetAlgeria 1,117694
TebessaAlgeria 2,4371,514
TimimounAlgeria 1,561970
TindoufAlgeria 1,524947
TouggourtAlgeria 2,1221,318
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 18,83111,702
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,1296,294
Les EscaldesAndorra 3,0361,887
HuamboAngola 3,6702,280
LuandaAngola 3,1521,958
LuenaAngola 3,8402,386
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 3,7202,312
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,9996,213
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,9306,171
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,9486,182
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,2815,767
ByrdAntarctica 12,2087,586
DavisAntarctica 11,1796,947
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,9496,182
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,0348,099
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,1625,072
AzulArgentina 8,4005,220
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,6915,401
BarilocheArgentina 9,4945,900
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,1695,076
CeresArgentina 8,1805,083
ChamicalArgentina 8,5735,328
ChepesArgentina 8,6495,374
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,4595,878
ConcordiaArgentina 7,9364,932
CórdobaArgentina 8,4475,249
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,4485,250
CorrientesArgentina 7,7764,832
EsquelArgentina 9,5775,951
EzeizaArgentina 8,1865,087
FormosaArgentina 7,6604,760
General PicoArgentina 8,6435,371
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,0855,024
JuninArgentina 8,3565,192
La PlataArgentina 8,1475,063
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,1115,040
La RiojaArgentina 8,5715,326
LaboulayeArgentina 8,5275,299
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,0016,215
Las LomitasArgentina 7,7834,837
Malarg EArgentina 9,1015,655
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,3165,789
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,3065,162
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,3505,189
MendozaArgentina 8,9155,540
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,9075,535
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,8454,875
NeuquenArgentina 9,1555,689
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,4055,223
OranArgentina 8,0424,997
ParanaArgentina 8,1645,073
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,7704,828
PehuajoArgentina 8,5085,287
PergaminoArgentina 8,2915,152
PigeArgentina 8,6435,371
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,4375,243
PosadasArgentina 7,5354,682
PresidenciaArgentina 7,8894,902
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,0005,593
Punta IndioArgentina 8,1255,049
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,2175,106
ReconquistaArgentina 7,9524,942
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,5435,309
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,8746,136
RivadaviaArgentina 7,9634,948
RosarioArgentina 8,2525,128
SaltaArgentina 8,2315,115
San AntonioArgentina 9,0225,607
San LuisArgentina 8,7255,422
San RafaelArgentina 8,9605,568
Santa RosaArgentina 8,7305,425
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,2705,139
SarmientoArgentina 9,5615,942
TrelewArgentina 9,1665,696
TucumanArgentina 8,3035,160
UshuaiaArgentina 9,9806,201
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,5565,317
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,3275,175
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,6695,387
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 5,2413,257
GeorgetownAscension Island 2,9421,828
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,4969,629
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6538,484
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,2859,499
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1539,417
AmberleyAustralia 17,04310,591
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,33310,149
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 17,09110,621
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0558,734
CairnsAustralia 16,53510,275
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,36610,170
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2408,228
CedunaAustralia 15,1479,412
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,47610,238
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,9829,931
Cobar MoAustralia 16,26610,108
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,23810,090
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,95410,536
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,8729,242
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2169,455
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8959,256
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,2636,999
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,47310,236
East SaleAustralia 16,0489,973
Esperance (po)Australia 14,0298,718
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0308,719
EssendonAustralia 15,8999,880
ForrestAustralia 14,6489,102
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,28710,121
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3658,305
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,7149,144
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6299,091
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,7819,807
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,7669,797
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,36610,170
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0148,709
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,8459,846
LavertonAustralia 15,8829,869
LearmonthAustralia 13,2588,239
LongreachAustralia 16,34310,155
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,34310,156
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 17,35910,787
Low HeadAustralia 15,8479,848
Mackay MoAustralia 16,88010,489
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,3499,538
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8248,590
MeekatharraAustralia 13,7368,536
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,8979,879
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,9019,881
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,8309,837
Mount GambierAustralia 15,5729,677
Mount IsaAustralia 15,8769,865
Norfolk IslandAustralia 18,15611,283
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,0439,969
Nowra RanAustralia 16,49110,248
NuriootpaAustralia 15,5559,666
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3558,299
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,3959,567
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4908,383
Port HedlandAustralia 13,7068,517
RichmondAustralia 16,58610,307
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,96710,543
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,59810,314
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,60510,319
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3239,522
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,3229,521
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,0739,988
TibooburraAustralia 15,9889,935
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,64210,341
WaggaAustralia 16,23510,089
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,2616,998
WilliamtownAustralia 16,71610,387
Willis Island M.O.Australia 16,98210,553
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9078,642
WoomeraAustralia 15,4579,605
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6469,101
GrazAustria 3,8592,398
InnsbruckAustria 3,7492,330
KlagenfurtAustria 3,7852,352
LinzAustria 3,9362,446
SalzburgAustria 3,8542,395
ViennaAustria 4,0152,495
Zell Am SeeAustria 3,7992,361
AgdamAzerbaijan 5,4143,364
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,5483,448
GancaAzerbaijan 5,4043,358
GoycayAzerbaijan 5,5153,427
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 5,4103,362
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 4,9843,097
LerwickUk 4,9823,096
QabalaAzerbaijan 5,5353,440
QubaAzerbaijan 5,5993,479
SakiAzerbaijan 5,4863,409
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,5853,471
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,5873,472
XacmazAzerbaijan 5,6303,499
XankandiAzerbaijan 5,4143,364
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,5073,422
YevlaxAzerbaijan 5,4663,396
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 5,4603,393
Horta, FaialAzores 3,6852,290
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,4292,131
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,9212,437
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,8884,902
MuharraqBahrain 5,5373,441
ChittagongBangladesh 9,7156,037
DhakaBangladesh 9,5475,932
CharnocksBarbados 6,2183,864
BrestBelarus 4,6642,898
GomelBelarus 5,0233,121
GrodnoBelarus 4,8102,989
MinskBelarus 4,9883,100
MogilevBelarus 5,1013,170
VitebskBelarus 5,2113,238
BrusselsBelgium 3,9812,474
D’UccleBelgium 3,9812,474
OstendeBelgium 4,0132,494
Belize CityBelize 9,1525,687
BeninBenin 1,093679
BohiconBenin 996619
CotonouBenin 1,093679
KandiBenin 684425
NatitingouBenin 649404
ParakouBenin 813505
SaveBenin 929577
BermudaBermuda 6,5884,094
La PazBolivia 8,1105,039
Santa CruzBolivia 7,6794,772
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 3,6992,299
FrancistownBotswana 5,1633,208
MaunBotswana 4,7902,977
TshaneBotswana 5,0693,150
AimoresBrazil 5,7913,599
AlagoinhasBrazil 5,0893,162
AltamiraBrazil 5,9283,684
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,6454,129
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 6,3003,915
ApodiBrazil 4,6122,866
AracajuBrazil 4,8673,024
AracuaiBrazil 5,6963,539
AragarcasBrazil 6,5474,068
AraxaBrazil 6,2883,908
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,7102,927
BageBrazil 7,6284,740
BambuiBrazil 6,2353,874
BarbacenaBrazil 6,1343,812
BarbalhaBrazil 4,8503,014
BarcelosBrazil 6,9664,329
BarraBrazil 5,4313,375
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,3303,312
BarreirasBrazil 5,6633,519
BelémBrazil 5,4703,399
Belo HorizonteBrazil 6,0583,765
BelterraBrazil 6,1903,846
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 5,4073,360
Bom JesusBrazil 7,1684,454
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 5,5853,470
BrasiliaBrazil 6,1453,819
BrevesBrazil 5,6883,535
C. ItapemirimBrazil 5,8913,661
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 6,1173,801
CabroboBrazil 4,9233,059
CaceresBrazil 7,0684,392
CaetiteBrazil 5,5613,456
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,5262,813
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,0184,361
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,0324,370
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 6,3833,966
Campos SalesBrazil 4,9343,066
CanavieirasBrazil 5,3513,325
CaparaoBrazil 5,9293,684
CapinopolisBrazil 6,4644,017
CaratingaBrazil 5,9023,667
CaravelasBrazil 5,5203,430
CarinhanhaBrazil 5,6853,533
CarolinaBrazil 5,6383,504
Castro, ParanáBrazil 6,8804,275
CataguasesBrazil 6,0573,764
CatalaoBrazil 6,2913,909
CatanduvaBrazil 6,5624,078
CaxiasBrazil 5,1083,174
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,2614,512
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,3882,726
Cel. PachecoBrazil 6,1143,799
ChapecoBrazil 7,2434,501
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,7654,204
CipoBrazil 5,0083,112
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 5,8633,643
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,9563,701
CordeiroBrazil 6,0763,776
CorrentinaBrazil 5,7193,554
CorumbaBrazil 7,2074,478
CoximBrazil 6,9234,302
CrateusBrazil 4,8613,021
CuiabaBrazil 6,8944,284
CuritibaBrazil 6,8614,264
DiamantinaBrazil 5,9183,678
DiamantinoBrazil 6,8684,268
DouradosBrazil 7,1374,435
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 6,2343,874
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,4534,631
EspinosaBrazil 5,6373,503
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,0002,485
FloraniaBrazil 4,5462,825
FlorestaBrazil 4,8583,019
FlorianoBrazil 5,1743,215
FlorianopolisBrazil 6,9494,318
FormosaBrazil 6,0763,776
FortalezaBrazil 4,5852,849
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,3114,543
FrancaBrazil 6,3943,973
GaranhunsBrazil 4,6882,913
GoianiaBrazil 6,3163,925
GoiasBrazil 6,3533,948
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,8193,616
GrajauBrazil 5,4623,394
GuairaBrazil 7,1954,471
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,6522,891
GuaratingaBrazil 5,4753,402
IbiriteBrazil 6,0743,774
IguatuBrazil 4,7952,980
IlheusBrazil 5,3013,294
ImperatrizBrazil 5,5543,451
IndaialBrazil 6,9554,322
IpameriBrazil 6,2813,903
IraiBrazil 7,2984,535
IreceBrazil 5,3243,308
ItaberabaBrazil 5,2723,276
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,5724,084
ItaitubaBrazil 6,3623,953
ItamarandibaBrazil 5,8283,622
ItaperunaBrazil 5,9783,715
ItapevaBrazil 6,7344,185
ItirucuBrazil 5,2823,282
ItuacuBrazil 5,4303,374
IvinhemaBrazil 7,0644,390
JacarezinhoBrazil 6,7734,209
JacobinaBrazil 5,1893,225
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,5602,834
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,4262,750
Joao PinheiroBrazil 6,1043,793
Juiz De ForaBrazil 6,1363,813
LavrasBrazil 6,2343,874
LencoisBrazil 5,3583,330
LinharesBrazil 5,7053,545
LondrinaBrazil 6,8914,282
MacapaBrazil 5,6803,530
MacauBrazil 4,4712,778
MaceioBrazil 4,6662,899
MachadoBrazil 6,3393,939
ManausBrazil 6,7374,187
MarabaBrazil 5,7113,549
MaringaBrazil 6,9584,324
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,0753,775
Monte AzulBrazil 5,6393,504
Monte SantoBrazil 5,0373,130
MonteiroBrazil 4,6762,906
Montes ClarosBrazil 5,8413,630
Morada NovaBrazil 4,6362,881
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 5,2603,268
Nova FriburgoBrazil 6,1073,795
ObidosBrazil 6,2213,866
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,7412,946
ParacatuBrazil 6,1363,813
ParanaBrazil 5,9503,697
ParanaguaBrazil 6,8074,230
ParanaibaBrazil 6,6684,143
ParintinsBrazil 6,3753,962
ParnaibaBrazil 4,8643,023
Passo FundoBrazil 7,2974,534
Patos De MinasBrazil 6,1913,847
PaulistanaBrazil 5,0693,150
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,8743,029
Pedra AzulBrazil 5,5713,462
PeixeBrazil 5,9883,721
PetrolinaBrazil 5,0823,158
PicosBrazil 5,0433,134
PiraiBrazil 6,2403,878
PirenopolisBrazil 6,2433,879
PompeuBrazil 6,1003,791
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,2324,494
Porto De MozBrazil 5,8723,649
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,0604,387
Porto VelhoBrazil 7,3604,573
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,3184,548
Porto-NacionalBrazil 5,9213,680
PosseBrazil 5,9033,668
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,7302,939
RecifeBrazil 4,4912,791
RemansoBrazil 5,2473,260
Rio BrancoBrazil 7,8054,850
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 6,2023,854
Rio NegroBrazil 6,9494,318
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,5404,064
SalvadorBrazil 5,1343,190
Santa MariaBrazil 7,4934,656
SantaremBrazil 6,1553,825
SantosBrazil 6,5244,054
Sao CarlosBrazil 6,5264,055
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,0553,763
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,7152,930
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,1024,413
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,5194,672
Sao LourencoBrazil 6,2943,911
Sao LuisBrazil 5,0913,164
Sao MateusBrazil 5,6373,503
São PauloBrazil 6,5194,051
Sao SimaoBrazil 6,4634,016
Sena MadureiraBrazil 7,8634,886
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 5,1193,181
SerrinhaBrazil 5,0833,159
Sete LagoasBrazil 6,0543,762
SobralBrazil 4,7532,954
SoureBrazil 5,4493,386
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 5,5523,450
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 7,7114,792
SurubimBrazil 4,5492,827
TaguatingaBrazil 5,8113,611
TarauacaBrazil 8,0454,999
TauaBrazil 4,8823,034
TefeBrazil 7,2374,497
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 5,7163,552
TeresinaBrazil 5,0673,149
TiriosBrazil 6,1193,803
TorresBrazil 7,1584,448
TracuateuaBrazil 5,2973,292
Tres LagoasBrazil 6,7784,212
TriunfoBrazil 4,7722,965
TucuruiBrazil 5,6953,539
TuriacuBrazil 5,1673,211
UaupesBrazil 7,3714,581
UbatubaBrazil 6,3903,971
UberabaBrazil 6,3853,968
VassourasBrazil 6,2053,856
VicosaBrazil 6,0253,744
VitoriaBrazil 5,7923,599
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 5,4673,397
Ze DocaBrazil 5,2713,275
BurgasBulgaria 4,1052,551
LomBulgaria 3,9482,453
PlevenBulgaria 3,9942,482
PlovdivBulgaria 3,9082,428
SadovoBulgaria 3,9182,435
SandanskiBulgaria 3,7722,344
SofiaBulgaria 3,8642,401
VarnaBulgaria 4,1832,599
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 332206
BurundiBurundi 3,9932,481
Phnom PenhCambodia 11,3947,081
SiemreapCambodia 11,2266,976
BatouriCameroon 2,1311,324
DoualaCameroon 1,7741,103
GarouaCameroon 1,7661,098
MamfeCameroon 1,605998
MarouaCameroon 1,8101,125
NgaoundereCameroon 1,8831,170
NkoundjaCameroon 1,7331,077
YaoundeCameroon 1,9291,199
YokoCameroon 1,8811,169
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,7936,707
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,7436,676
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,0066,218
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,0413,754
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,9064,913
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,5075,287
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,7285,424
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,2184,485
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,7206,661
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,6845,396
Banff, AbCanada 10,2536,371
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,8214,860
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,2453,881
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,1296,294
Bissett, MbCanada 8,9645,570
Blue River, BcCanada 10,4266,479
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,6814,773
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,9546,807
Brandon, MbCanada 9,2865,771
Broadview, SkCanada 9,4505,872
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,2694,517
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,9956,832
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,4043,358
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,6546,621
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,1005,655
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,1626,315
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,9385,554
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,9086,778
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,1364,434
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,4224,612
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,3364,559
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,5595,940
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,0316,855
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,0876,890
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,3913,971
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,4846,515
Chapais, QcCanada 7,5094,666
Charlo, NbCanada 6,8704,269
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,5994,101
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,6004,101
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,8936,769
Chatham, NbCanada 6,7894,219
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,4405,245
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,8134,855
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,8324,246
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,6915,401
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,4715,886
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,5524,693
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,7786,076
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,9844,961
Comox, BcCanada 10,9026,774
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,2905,773
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,0745,017
Coronation, AbCanada 9,9566,187
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,3506,432
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,3043,917
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,2565,752
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,2666,379
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,5686,567
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,2593,889
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,5974,721
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,3294,554
Dryden, OnCanada 8,7875,460
Earlton, OnCanada 7,8584,883
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,0266,230
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,0016,215
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,0096,220
Edson, AbCanada 10,1816,327
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,9666,814
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,0045,595
Estevan, SkCanada 9,5175,914
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,9386,797
Eureka, NtCanada 8,2185,107
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,2565,752
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,6275,982
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,7306,046
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,2006,338
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,1116,283
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,9576,188
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,6125,973
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,2656,379
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,9026,153
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,8644,265
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,8524,258
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,3534,569
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,0543,762
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,7775,454
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,8886,766
Golden, BcCanada 10,3346,422
Goose, NfCanada 6,5904,095
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,0925,028
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,2286,356
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,7154,173
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,5294,057
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,6936,645
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,6044,104
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,6044,104
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,9044,912
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,5884,094
Harrow, OnCanada 8,1575,069
Hay River, NtCanada 9,7596,064
Hope, BcCanada 10,7196,661
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,4435,868
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,7704,829
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,9576,187
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,3534,569
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,5895,337
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,9216,165
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,5776,573
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,0555,006
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,0585,007
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,5566,559
Kenora, OnCanada 8,9015,531
Kingston, OnCanada 7,6324,743
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,0346,235
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,3685,821
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,2054,477
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,4314,618
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,4495,872
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,2395,120
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,2655,757
Langara, BcCanada 11,0176,846
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,4105,226
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,1536,309
London, OnCanada 8,0044,974
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,7604,822
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,1425,681
Lytton, BcCanada 10,6736,633
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,1795,083
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,5854,713
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,0296,232
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,4016,464
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,9446,801
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,0046,217
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,8606,748
Moncton, NbCanada 6,7154,173
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,0174,361
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,3834,588
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,4084,604
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,6515,997
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,9184,920
Morden, MbCanada 9,1785,703
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,8434,874
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,7714,208
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,8806,761
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,5924,096
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,2694,517
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,9556,186
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,7266,044
North Bay, OnCanada 7,8474,876
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,5584,697
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,5574,696
Peace River, AbCanada 10,0926,271
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,3455,185
Penticton, BcCanada 10,5986,586
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,6864,776
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,7734,830
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,5805,332
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,9296,791
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,3353,937
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,9796,822
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,1705,698
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,5475,933
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,5126,532
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,8886,766
Princeton, BcCanada 9,4125,849
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,4615,257
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,2334,495
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,5566,559
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,1016,277
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,8335,489
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,5845,956
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,5885,958
Resolute, NtCanada 8,4605,257
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,4266,479
Roberval, QcCanada 7,3134,544
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,3113,922
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,0326,234
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,7954,223
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,0316,855
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,0014,972
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,8064,230
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,6545,999
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,2355,117
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,0344,371
Scott, SkCanada 9,7806,077
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,9034,290
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,5994,100
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,2484,504
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,0106,221
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,7865,460
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,7215,419
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,9956,211
Smithers, BcCanada 10,6876,641
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,3193,926
Summerside, PeCanada 6,6564,136
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,7946,086
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,8026,091
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,3653,955
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,4815,270
Terrace, BcCanada 10,7826,700
Teslin, YtCanada 10,5546,558
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,2355,739
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,6135,973
Thompson, MbCanada 8,9815,581
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,5685,324
Timmins, OnCanada 7,9834,961
Tofino, BcCanada 10,9946,832
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,8584,883
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,8774,895
Trenton, OnCanada 7,7074,789
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,5195,294
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,4444,004
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,4545,875
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,7194,797
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,8336,731
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,9286,169
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,8596,126
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,8816,762
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,9186,785
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,9994,349
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,9384,933
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,3956,460
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,6026,588
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,9874,963
Windsor, OnCanada 8,1595,070
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,0985,654
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,5085,908
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,7914,220
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,6125,973
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,4125,849
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 1,9881,236
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 2,0911,299
SalCape Verde 2,2771,415
BanguiCentral African Republic 2,5211,567
BiraoCentral African Republic 2,7101,684
AbecheChad 2,4291,510
FayaChad 2,2401,392
MoundouChad 2,0711,287
N’DjamenaChad 1,8401,143
AntofagastaChile 8,6255,360
AricaChile 8,3985,219
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,7566,063
ChicoChile 9,7886,082
ChillanChile 9,3525,812
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,4445,869
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,7875,460
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,8426,116
Curico-General FreireChile 9,2115,724
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,4755,267
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 12,5047,770
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,0896,269
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,9805,580
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,6145,974
ParronChile 9,1335,675
Puerto AysenChile 9,8046,092
Puerto MonttChile 9,6545,999
Punta ArenasChile 10,0386,238
QuinteroChile 9,1385,679
SantiagoChile 9,1005,655
SewellChile 9,1005,655
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,4995,903
ValdiviaChile 9,5925,960
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,4955,900
VallenarChile 8,8515,500
ValparaisoChile 9,1115,661
AltaiChina 8,7365,428
BeijingChina 11,1426,924
ChangchunChina 11,5217,159
ChangduChina 9,9456,180
ChangshaChina 11,4697,127
ChengduChina 10,5766,572
ChongqingChina 10,8546,745
DuianChina 9,8526,122
ErlianChina 10,6316,607
GanzhouChina 11,7787,319
GuangzhouChina 11,7677,312
HaikouChina 11,6057,211
HailarChina 10,8226,725
HamiChina 9,2695,760
HetanChina 8,2545,129
JiuquanChina 9,7646,067
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 7,8964,907
KashiChina 7,8854,900
KunmingChina 10,6786,635
LanzhouChina 10,3496,431
Lhasa, TibetChina 9,4355,863
NanchangChina 11,7217,284
NanjingChina 11,7817,321
NanningChina 11,2987,021
PingbianChina 11,3607,060
QingdaoChina 11,6687,250
QiqiharChina 11,1966,958
RuoqiangChina 8,9295,549
ShanghaiChina 12,0417,483
ShantouChina 12,0537,490
ShenyangChina 11,5447,174
TaiyuanChina 10,9836,825
TaoyuanChina 12,3727,688
TengchongChina 10,2756,385
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 8,7805,456
Xi’AnChina 10,8486,741
XichangChina 10,5296,543
YanjiChina 11,8527,365
YichangChina 11,2186,971
YinchuanChina 10,4376,486
YiningChina 8,2795,145
ZhengzhouChina 11,2166,970
ZhijiangChina 11,2256,975
Aepto.San LuisColombia 8,4775,268
Antonio NarinoColombia 8,4205,232
AraucaColombia 7,5604,698
BarranquillaColombia 7,8974,907
Benito SalasColombia 8,1645,073
BogotáColombia 7,9914,966
Camilo DazaColombia 7,7294,803
El CaranoColombia 8,2285,113
Las GaviotasColombia 7,6494,753
MatecanaColombia 8,1585,069
PeralesColombia 8,1065,037
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,2384,498
Rafael NunezColombia 7,9864,963
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 8,5915,339
Simon BolivarColombia 7,8324,867
VanguardiaColombia 7,9494,940
Vasquez CoboColombia 7,8184,858
YariguiesColombia 7,8904,903
MoroniComoros 5,7873,596
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 8,9205,543
LimonCosta Rica 8,7975,466
PuntarenasCosta Rica 8,9905,586
San JoseCosta Rica 8,9115,537
CrikvenicaCroatia 3,6552,272
DubrovnikCroatia 3,5752,222
SibenikCroatia 3,5702,218
SplitCroatia 3,5732,220
ZagrebCroatia 3,7682,342
CamagueyCuba 7,9984,970
CasablancaCuba 8,4125,227
HavanaCuba 8,4215,233
WillemstadCuraçao 7,2474,503
FamagustaCyprus 4,1692,591
LarnacaCyprus 4,1322,568
LimassolCyprus 4,0752,532
NicosiaCyprus 4,1162,558
BrnoCzech Republic 4,1142,557
ChebCzech Republic 4,0662,526
MosnovCzech Republic 4,2202,622
PragueCzech Republic 4,1242,563
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,2772,037
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,0201,876
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,8911,797
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,3962,732
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,7532,332
CopenhagenDenmark 4,6482,888
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 4,6752,905
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 4,5422,822
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 4,6042,861
MarstalDenmark 4,5182,808
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 4,5542,830
OdenseDenmark 4,5732,842
RandersDenmark 4,6792,908
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 4,6612,897
StudsgårdDenmark 4,6202,871
TønderDenmark 4,4962,794
TylstrupDenmark 4,7552,955
TystofteDenmark 4,5772,844
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 4,7822,971
VestervigDenmark 4,6842,911
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,8593,019
Melville HallDominica 6,3673,957
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,3004,536
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,1654,452
AzuaDominican Republic 7,3174,547
BaniDominican Republic 7,2724,519
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,3534,569
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,1914,469
CabreraDominican Republic 7,2034,476
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,2994,536
CotuiDominican Republic 7,2344,495
DajabonDominican Republic 7,3914,593
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,3944,595
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,3884,591
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,1274,429
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,2434,501
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,1514,444
HigueyDominican Republic 7,0964,410
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,4044,601
ImbertDominican Republic 7,2774,522
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,2904,530
JimaniDominican Republic 7,4294,616
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,1314,431
La VegaDominican Republic 7,2744,520
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,2004,474
LuperonDominican Republic 7,3094,542
MichesDominican Republic 7,1274,429
MocaDominican Republic 7,2734,519
MoncionDominican Republic 7,3374,560
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,3824,587
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,2084,479
NaguaDominican Republic 7,2014,475
NeybaDominican Republic 7,3804,586
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,4224,612
PimentelDominican Republic 7,2334,494
PoloDominican Republic 7,3734,582
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,2704,518
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,4024,600
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,2224,488
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,2514,506
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,1624,451
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,1604,449
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,2614,512
SamanaDominican Republic 7,1514,444
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,2304,493
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,3144,545
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,2854,527
San JuanDominican Republic 7,3534,569
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,0964,409
SanchezDominican Republic 7,1804,462
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,2904,530
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,3574,572
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,2224,488
TamayoDominican Republic 7,3614,574
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,2484,504
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,2124,482
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,3614,574
YamasaDominican Republic 7,2314,493
YasicaDominican Republic 7,2754,521
Rapa NuiEaster Island 12,5077,772
CanarEcuador 8,7205,418
GuayaquilEcuador 8,8085,474
IzobambaEcuador 8,6115,351
La ConcordiaEcuador 8,6875,398
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 8,7945,465
MilagroEcuador 8,7775,454
OtavaloEcuador 8,5635,321
PichilingueEcuador 8,7315,426
PortoviejoEcuador 8,8365,491
PuyoEcuador 8,5815,332
QuitoEcuador 8,5985,343
RumipambaEcuador 8,6355,366
San GabrielEcuador 8,5045,284
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,6612,275
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,8402,386
AswanEgypt 3,7282,316
AsyutEgypt 3,6172,248
BahariyaEgypt 3,4582,149
Beni SuefEgypt 3,6872,291
CairoEgypt 3,7522,331
DabaaEgypt 3,5222,189
DakhlaEgypt 3,3792,100
El ArishEgypt 4,0052,489
El TorEgypt 3,9012,424
FarafraEgypt 3,3302,069
HelwanEgypt 3,7372,322
HurguadaEgypt 3,8802,411
IsmailiaEgypt 3,8452,389
KhargaEgypt 3,5312,194
KosseirEgypt 3,9112,430
LuxorEgypt 3,7492,329
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,4282,130
MinyaEgypt 3,6212,250
Port-SaidEgypt 3,8692,404
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,0462,514
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,9662,465
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,8542,395
SalloumEgypt 3,2642,028
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,1801,976
SohagEgypt 3,6702,281
St. KatrineEgypt 3,9532,457
TahrirEgypt 3,7072,304
TantaEgypt 3,7392,324
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,4185,853
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,3405,804
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,3915,836
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,3485,809
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 1,7231,070
AsmaraEritrea 4,3482,702
AssabEritrea 4,7852,973
MassawaEritrea 4,4012,735
TallinEstonia 5,3493,324
TartuEstonia 5,3113,300
VilsandiEstonia 5,1663,210
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,4502,765
GonderEthiopia 4,2282,627
NegeleEthiopia 4,6382,882
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,2085,722
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,2073,236
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,2223,245
Laucala BayFiji 19,70212,243
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 19,73112,261
NandiFiji 19,73112,261
Ono-I-LauFiji 19,34412,021
HelsinkiFinland 5,4203,368
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,4443,383
JoensuuFinland 5,8023,605
JokioinenFinland 5,4463,384
JyvskylFinland 5,6563,515
KajaaniFinland 5,8843,657
KuopioFinland 5,7613,580
KuusamoFinland 6,0763,776
LappeenrantaFinland 5,6153,489
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,2783,280
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,5143,426
OuluFinland 5,8813,654
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,1373,814
TampereFinland 5,5143,426
TurkuFinland 5,3813,344
VaasaFinland 5,6103,486
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 3,1221,940
BiarritzFrance 3,1281,944
BordeauxFrance 3,2812,039
BrestFrance 3,6902,293
CaenFrance 3,7652,340
ChateaurouxFrance 3,5192,187
DijonFrance 3,6062,241
GourdonFrance 3,2842,041
GrenobleFrance 3,3902,106
Le MansFrance 3,6292,255
LilleFrance 3,9412,449
LyonFrance 3,4362,135
MarseilleFrance 3,1931,984
MontpellierFrance 3,1871,980
NancyFrance 3,7782,348
NantesFrance 3,5382,199
NiceFrance 3,2592,025
ParisFrance 3,7412,325
PerpignanFrance 3,0781,913
StrasbourgFrance 3,7902,355
ToulonFrance 3,1711,971
ToulouseFrance 3,1591,963
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,6563,515
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,8703,648
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,6563,515
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,6253,496
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,8143,613
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,3539,541
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,81410,449
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,81410,449
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,6769,741
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,0559,355
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,0799,992
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,52910,271
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,1356,298
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,0446,242
BitamGabon 2,0631,282
CocobeachGabon 2,0181,254
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 2,5241,569
LambarnGabon 2,2141,376
LastourvilleGabon 2,3951,488
LibrevilleGabon 2,0551,277
MakokouGabon 2,2911,424
MayumbaGabon 2,4881,546
MitzicGabon 2,1731,350
MkamboGabon 2,3391,454
MoandaGabon 2,4941,550
MouilaGabon 2,3681,472
Port-GentilGabon 2,1201,317
TchibanGabon 2,4581,527
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 9,8116,096
BanjulGambia 1,6181,006
SukhumiGeorgia 5,0923,164
TbilisiGeorgia 5,3263,310
BerlinGermany 4,3362,694
BrockenGermany 4,1992,610
CologneGermany 4,0372,509
DresdenGermany 4,2132,618
ErfurtGermany 4,1232,562
EssenGermany 4,0852,538
FichtelbergGermany 4,1182,559
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 3,9782,472
GeisenheimGermany 3,9502,455
GorlitzGermany 4,2522,642
HamburgGermany 4,3792,721
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 4,3792,721
HannoverGermany 4,2492,640
HelgolandGermany 4,3992,734
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 3,7942,358
KarlsruheGermany 3,8542,395
KasselGermany 4,1202,561
KonstanzGermany 3,7332,320
LeipzigGermany 4,2022,611
LindenbergGermany 4,3322,692
MagdeburgGermany 4,2552,644
MunichGermany 3,8732,407
MünsterGermany 4,1562,583
NeustrelitzGermany 4,4202,747
NurembergGermany 3,9722,468
NurnbergGermany 3,9712,468
PotsdamGermany 4,3212,685
RostockGermany 4,4822,785
SchleswigGermany 4,4652,775
StuttgartGermany 3,8472,391
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 3,9012,424
ZugspitzeGermany 3,7542,333
AccraGhana 1,095680
KumasiGhana 958595
TamaleGhana 664412
GibraltarGibraltar 2,3431,456
AlexandroupolisGreece 3,8892,416
AthensGreece 3,5422,201
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 3,5262,191
ChiosGreece 3,7382,323
CorfuGreece 3,4202,125
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 3,6032,239
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,4772,160
IoanninaGreece 3,4812,163
KalamataGreece 3,3612,089
KerkiraGreece 3,4202,125
Kythira IslandGreece 3,3772,099
LamiaGreece 3,5222,188
LarissaGreece 3,5752,222
LemnosGreece 3,7652,340
LimnosGreece 3,7792,348
MethoniGreece 3,3232,065
MilosGreece 3,5092,180
MitiliniGreece 3,8152,371
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 3,8132,370
NaxosGreece 3,6012,238
PatrasGreece 3,4282,130
RhodesGreece 3,7612,337
SamosGreece 3,7512,331
Skiros IslandGreece 3,6622,276
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 3,4052,116
ThessalonikiGreece 3,6762,284
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 3,4212,126
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 3,3352,073
AasiaatGreenland 6,9194,300
AmmassalikGreenland 6,1963,850
AputiteqGreenland 6,2313,872
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,9014,288
FrederikshbGreenland 6,4013,977
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,8474,255
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,8904,281
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,2863,906
JakobshavnGreenland 6,8914,282
JulianehbGreenland 6,1603,828
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,7454,191
Kap TobinGreenland 6,2793,902
NanortalikGreenland 6,0853,781
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,1613,829
NordGreenland 7,4024,600
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,6154,110
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,7664,826
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,9893,722
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,7434,190
UpernavikGreenland 7,2574,510
UummannaqGreenland 7,0134,358
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,3793,964
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,3793,964
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,4615,879
BokeGuinea 1,503934
ConakryGuinea 1,445898
FaranahGuinea 1,146712
KankanGuinea 992617
KindiaGuinea 1,347837
KissidougouGuinea 1,124699
LabeGuinea 1,232766
MacentaGuinea 1,138707
MamouGuinea 1,255780
NzerekoreGuinea 1,108688
SiguiriGuinea 918571
BissauGuinea-Bissau 1,551964
GeorgetownGuyana 6,2183,864
TimehriGuyana 6,2373,876
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,4784,647
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 15,1509,415
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 15,1839,435
Kahului, MauiHawaii 15,1349,404
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 15,2039,448
Midway IslandHawaii 15,1509,415
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 15,1389,407
CatacamasHonduras 8,9755,577
CholutecaHonduras 9,1445,682
La CeibaHonduras 9,0515,624
La MesaHonduras 9,1695,698
Puerto LempiraHonduras 8,7445,434
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,2765,764
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,1325,675
TelaHonduras 9,1155,664
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,8747,378
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,8747,379
BudapestHungary 4,0522,518
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,0542,519
DebrecenHungary 4,1672,590
KeszthelyHungary 3,9082,428
MiskolcHungary 4,1812,598
PecsHungary 3,8822,412
SzegedHungary 3,9892,479
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 3,9322,444
AkureyriIceland 5,7313,561
DalatangiIceland 5,6243,495
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,5423,444
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,5333,438
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,7813,592
ReykhólarIceland 5,7813,592
ReykjavíkIceland 5,6433,506
StykkisholmurIceland 5,7553,576
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,5353,440
AgraIndia 8,2405,120
AhmedabadIndia 7,7744,831
AkolaIndia 8,2665,137
AllahabadIndia 8,6375,367
AmritsarIndia 7,8674,889
BangaloreIndia 8,5005,282
Belgaum (Sambre)India 8,1205,046
BhubaneshwarIndia 9,1725,700
BikanerIndia 7,7654,825
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 8,7745,452
CherrapunjiIndia 9,6205,978
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 9,6205,978
DaltonganjIndia 8,9005,530
DarbhangaIndia 9,0285,610
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 9,8576,125
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 9,8666,131
DumkaIndia 9,2095,722
DwarkaIndia 7,4254,614
GoaIndia 8,0444,999
GuwahatiIndia 9,5815,953
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 8,4855,273
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 8,1005,034
JagdalpurIndia 8,8145,477
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 9,3635,818
KotaIndia 8,0615,009
KozhikodeIndia 8,3535,190
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,0845,024
LudhianaIndia 7,9784,958
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 8,2145,104
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 8,3545,191
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,8684,890
MusulipatnamIndia 8,7945,465
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 8,4635,259
New DelhiIndia 8,1345,055
PambanIndia 8,7695,449
PuneIndia 7,9834,961
SagarIndia 8,3755,204
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,8354,869
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 8,5495,312
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 8,5495,312
VeravalIndia 7,5794,710
VisakhapatnamIndia 8,9795,579
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,3818,936
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 13,1048,143
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 12,1707,563
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,0648,739
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,8478,604
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,9009,259
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 11,0106,842
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,8249,833
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 11,3277,039
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 12,2587,617
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 15,6349,715
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,4028,328
AbadanIran 5,3363,316
ArakIran 5,5353,439
BabolsarIran 5,8373,627
Bandar AbbasIran 6,1063,795
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,5733,463
Bandar LengehIran 5,9533,699
BirjandIran 6,3913,971
BushehrIran 5,5693,460
ChahbaharIran 6,5364,062
DezfulIran 5,3783,342
EsfahanIran 5,6893,535
IranshahrIran 6,5354,061
KermanIran 6,1703,834
KermanshahIran 5,3013,294
Khoram AbadIran 5,3873,347
MashhadIran 6,4514,009
OroomiehIran 5,2013,232
RamsarIran 5,6673,521
RashtIran 5,5843,470
SemnanIran 5,8873,658
ShahroudIran 6,0363,751
ShirazIran 5,7453,570
TabrizIran 5,3183,305
TeheranIran 5,7013,543
YazdIran 5,9243,681
ZahedanIran 6,5474,068
ZanjanIran 5,4713,400
BaghdadIraq 5,0133,115
BasraIraq 5,2943,290
BelmulletIreland 4,3852,725
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,2322,630
ClaremorrisIreland 4,3152,682
ClonesIreland 4,3482,702
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,3602,709
CorkIreland 4,1112,554
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,1052,551
DublinIreland 4,2552,644
KilkennyIreland 4,1732,593
Malin HeadIreland 4,4782,783
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,1312,567
ShannonIreland 4,2042,612
ValentiaIreland 4,1412,573
EilatIsrael 4,0612,523
HaifaIsrael 4,1712,592
JerusalemIsrael 4,1572,583
Tel AvivIsrael 4,1332,568
AlbengaItaly 3,3252,066
AlgheroItaly 2,9741,848
AmendolaItaly 3,3592,087
AnconaItaly 3,4592,150
ArezzoItaly 3,3812,101
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 3,3752,097
BergamoItaly 3,5372,198
BolognaItaly 3,4692,156
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 3,6662,278
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 3,1921,984
BrindisiItaly 3,3952,110
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,8581,776
CameriItaly 3,4952,172
CampobassoItaly 3,3122,058
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,9501,833
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,8601,777
Cape FrascaItaly 2,8881,794
Cape MeleItaly 3,3172,061
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 3,2011,989
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,9621,841
CerviaItaly 3,4732,158
CiampinoItaly 3,2462,017
Cimone MountainItaly 3,4152,122
Cisa PassItaly 3,4202,125
CivitavecchiaItaly 3,2392,013
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 3,7002,299
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,8981,801
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 3,2051,992
DecimomannuItaly 2,8651,780
DobbiacoItaly 3,7212,312
FalconaraItaly 3,4532,146
Florence, TuscanyItaly 3,3932,109
Foggia, PugliaItaly 3,3452,078
FonniItaly 2,9521,834
FrontoneItaly 3,4192,125
FrosinoneItaly 3,2602,026
GelaItaly 2,8821,791
GenoaItaly 3,3822,102
GhediItaly 3,5282,192
Gioia Del ColleItaly 3,3512,082
GrazzaniseItaly 3,2392,013
GrossetoItaly 3,2822,039
GrottaglieItaly 3,3532,084
GuardiavecchiaItaly 3,0691,907
GuidoniaItaly 3,2712,033
IstranaItaly 3,6122,245
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,6561,650
LatinaItaly 3,2342,010
LatronicoItaly 3,2432,015
LecceItaly 3,3692,094
M. CalamitaItaly 3,2572,024
Marina Di GinosaItaly 3,3182,062
Messina, SicilyItaly 3,0531,897
MilanItaly 3,5022,176
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 3,5062,179
Mount ArgentarioItaly 3,2492,019
Naples, CampaniaItaly 3,2322,009
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 3,0411,890
PadovaItaly 3,5782,223
Paganella MountainItaly 3,6262,253
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,9301,821
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,9251,818
PantelleriaItaly 2,7431,705
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,4652,153
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,9151,811
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 3,3692,094
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 3,3742,096
PiacenzaItaly 3,4592,149
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 3,3542,084
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 3,4952,172
Ponza IslandItaly 3,1761,973
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 3,2832,040
Pratica Di MareItaly 3,2262,005
PrizziItaly 2,8991,802
RadicofaniItaly 3,3222,064
Resia PassItaly 3,6732,283
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,4652,153
RivoltoItaly 3,6732,283
Rolle PassItaly 3,6642,277
RomeItaly 3,2572,024
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 3,2322,008
Ronchi LegionariItaly 3,6742,283
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 3,2892,044
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 3,3862,104
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 3,3452,078
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 3,3822,102
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 2,9911,859
Scuro MountainItaly 3,1971,987
SigonellaItaly 2,9491,833
Taranto, PugliaItaly 3,3412,076
TarvisioItaly 3,7452,327
TermoliItaly 3,3692,093
TorinoItaly 3,4192,124
Torino/ CaselleItaly 3,4352,134
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,8711,784
TrevicoItaly 3,2912,045
TrevisoItaly 3,6112,244
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 3,6692,280
Turin, PiedmontItaly 3,4212,126
UdineItaly 3,6892,292
Ustica IslandItaly 2,9781,850
VeniceItaly 3,6032,239
VeronaItaly 3,5432,201
VicenzaItaly 3,5812,225
Vigna Di ValleItaly 3,2582,025
ViterboItaly 3,2872,043